Goobay 50893 CAT 6 Patchcable, S/FTP (PiMF), Grey, 20m Cable Length

1 pcs x Goobay - 50893 - Patch cord, S/FTP, 6, stranded, Cu, LSZH, grey, 20m, 28

Used Offers from £32.51

Goobay 50893 CAT 6 Patchcable, S/FTP (PiMF), Grey, 20m Cable Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.74
Delivery from £4.49

Patchcord Patch Cable S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6 LSZH Grey 20m 50893

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
Delivery from £19.20

Similar products

Vibox IX-524 Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 12GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,724.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IV-577 Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 5700X 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5080 16GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi
£2,149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, AMD RX 9070 XT, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 750W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,529.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IX-537 Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 Ti 16GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi
£2,099.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,659.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goobay 50893 CAT 6 Patchcable, S/FTP (PiMF), Grey, 20m Cable Length

Cheapest offer

Double shielded LAN/network cable to connect network components with 2 x RJ45 connectors CAT 6tested With 3µ gold plated PINs Pairs screening: PIMF (pairs in metal foil) + outer shield: braiding With length indication on the slimline strain relief
£14.74
amazon.co.uk