Goobay 64655 USB C to USB A Cable with 90 Degree Angle, Mobile Phone charger, 480 Mbits/USB C Fast Charging Cable, 60 W & 20 V, Textile, Grey, 0.5 m
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 64655 USB C to USB A Cable with 90 Degree Angle, Mobile Phone charger, 480 Mbits/USB C Fast Charging Cable, 60 W & 20 V, Textile, Grey, 0.5 m
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.71
Delivery from £4.49
USB-C™ to USB-A Textile Cable with 64655 Metal Connector
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Delivery from £13.20
2 Variants from £5.66
Goobay 64657 USB-A to USB-C Cable with 90 Degree Angle/Fast Charger with 60 W and 20 V/Metal Plug with Kink Protection / 2 m
£6.11
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 64656 USB C to USB A Cable with 90 Degree Angle, Mobile Phone Cable, 480 Mbits/USB C Fast Charging, 60 W & 20 V, Textile, Grey, 1 m
£5.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49