Goobay 64846 - 2M DisplayPort 2.0 to HDMI 2.1 8K @ 60Hz Cable / 4K @ 144Hz High Speed / Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.11
Delivery from £4.49

Goobay 64846 - 2M DisplayPort 2.0 to HDMI 2.1 8K @ 60Hz Cable / 4K @ 144Hz High Speed / Black

In stock
£21.09
Delivery from £16.00

Goobay 64846 - 2M DisplayPort 2.0 to HDMI 2.1 8K @ 60Hz Cable / 4K @ 144Hz High Speed / Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Goobay 64846 - 2M DisplayPort 2.0 to HDMI 2.1 8K @ 60Hz Cable / 4K @ 144Hz High Speed / Black

In stock
£29.10
Free Delivery

goobay 64846 - DisplayPort 2.0 to HDMI 2.1 8k @ 60Hz Cable/DP to HDMI Connection

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.63

Adapter cable from DisplayPort (2.0) to HDMI (2.1), 2m, 64846

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
Delivery from £13.20
Goobay 64846 - 2M DisplayPort 2.0 to HDMI 2.1 8K @ 60Hz Cable / 4K @ 144Hz High Speed / Black

Cheapest offer

High resolution UHD signal transmission at up to 8K @ 60Hz Gold-plated DisplayPort and HDMI connectors guarantee flawless signal transmission, clear sound and crisp video and picture quality. DisplayPort to Ultra High Speed HDMI cable to connect TV, monitor or projector to PC and laptop. Goobay -Connection cable with mechanical DisplayPort plug lock prevents loose contacts. DisplayPort cable as an easy solution for adding an external monitor (plug & play)
£18.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GOOBAY 64846 Cable
Delivery from £13.20