Goobay 93740 CAT 6a Patch Cable, S/FTP PiMF, Yellow, 2m Length

1 pcs x Goobay - 93740 - Patch cord, S/FTP, 6a, stranded, Cu, LSZH, yellow, 2m,

Used Offers from

Goobay 93740 CAT 6a Patch Cable, S/FTP PiMF, Yellow, 2m Length

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.93
Delivery from £4.49

93740 patch cord S/FTP 6a line Cu LSZH yellow 2m halogen-free 27AWG Goobay

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.73
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Vibox IX-524 Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 12GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi
£1,724.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IX-537 Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5070 Ti 16GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi
£2,099.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, AMD RX 9070 XT, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 750W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,529.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox IV-577 Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 5700X 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5080 16GB • 32GB RAM • 1TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi
£2,149.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,659.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goobay 93740 CAT 6a Patch Cable, S/FTP PiMF, Yellow, 2m Length

Cheapest offer

Double shielded LAN/network cable to connect network components with 2 x RJ45 connectors Cat 6(A) tested - incl. test report With 50µ gold plated PINs Pairs screening: PIMF (pairs in metal foil) + outer shield: braiding With length indication on the slimline strain relief
£4.93
amazon.co.uk