Goobay 95696 CAT 6 Network Cable, S/FTP (PiMF), Grey, 305 m Length
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.97
Free Delivery
S/FTP (PiMF) Teleinformatics Cable Cat.6 4x2xAWG27/7 CCA 95696
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.47
Delivery from £22.00
5 Variants from £3.94
Goobay 65637 CAT6 (CU) S/FTP (PiMF)/CAT 6 Extension Cable for Ethernet Cable / RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug with Mounting Flange / 250MHz / 1m, Black - 65637
£4.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Goobay CAT6 (CU) S/FTP (PiMF)/CAT 6 Extension Cable for Ethernet Cable / RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug with Mounting Flange / 250MHz / 0.5m, Black - 65636
£4.23
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 92462 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP PiMF, White, 0.15m Length
Goobay 93443 CAT 6 Patch Cable, S/FTP PiMF, Magenta, 7.5m Length
£6.46
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49