goobay 95754 Fibre Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Aqua Duplex LC UPC Male to LC UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable Halogen-Free Turquoise 7.5 m

goobay 95754 Fibre Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Aqua Duplex/LC UPC Male to LC UPC Male/Fibre Optic Cable Halogen Free/Turquoise/Fibre Optic Cable 7.5 m

goobay 95754 Fibre Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Aqua Duplex LC UPC Male to LC UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable Halogen-Free Turquoise 7.5 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.78
Delivery from £4.49

95754 fibre optic patch cable OM3 LC/UPC, both sides 7.5m 50/125um LSZH GOOBAY

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.35
Delivery from £6.99

GOOBAY 95754 Fiber patch cord

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.56
Delivery from £13.20
goobay 95754 Fibre Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Aqua Duplex LC UPC Male to LC UPC Male Fibre Optic Cable Halogen-Free Turquoise 7.5 m

Cheapest offer

LWL cable with LC-UPC plug to LC-UPC plug for connecting network components; LC UPC connector with removable dust caps; fibre optic patch cable Halogen-free LSZH cable sheath protects the fibre optic cable in the event of a fire and allows for a long service life; fibre optic cable guarantees an excellent network connection Each fiber optic cable comes with test protocol; Duplex cable is bend optimized and space saving with a minimum bending radius of 56mm (static) Fibre optic cables are used for network wiring, e.g. e.g. in server rooms / data centres / telecommunication technology / industrial environment / office Kink protection and sturdy sheath protect the fibreglass installation cable from cable breakage; cable type: duplex cable; cable fibre type: glass fibre optic; specification: multimode (OM3) aqua
£16.78
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.