Goobay RJ45 Modular Connector 79566 – Outdoor IP68 CAT 6, Dustproof and Waterproof, 2x RJ45 Female
goobay 79566 Outdoor (IP68) LAN Network Cable Connector, CAT 6 STP Shielded, Dustproof and Waterproof, LSA Mounting, Tool-Free, 250 MHz Bandwidth
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.52
Delivery from £4.49
goobay 79566 Outdoor (IP68) LAN Network Cable Connector, CAT 6 STP Shielded, Dustproof and Waterproof, LSA Mounting, Tool-Free, 250 MHz Bandwidth
In stock
£7.61
Delivery from £16.00
goobay 79566 Outdoor (IP68) LAN Network Cable Connector, CAT 6 STP Shielded, Dustproof and Waterproof, LSA Mounting, Tool-Free, 250 MHz Bandwidth
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.89
Delivery from £13.99
goobay 79566 Outdoor (IP68) LAN Network Cable Connector, CAT 6 STP Shielded, Dustproof and Waterproof, LSA Mounting, Tool-Free, 250 MHz Bandwidth
£10.66
Delivery from £4.49
goobay 79566 Outdoor (IP68) LAN Network Cable Connector, CAT 6 STP Shielded, Dustproof and Waterproof, LSA Mounting, Tool-Free, 250 MHz Bandwidth
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery
Goobay 79566 Outdoor (IP68) RJ45 modular connector CAT 6 - dustproof and waterpr
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Free Delivery
STP Ethernet Cable Sleeve 2xRJ45 Cat.6 IP68 79566
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.67
Delivery from £13.20
79566 switch RJ45 black IEEE 802.3at cat: 6 1:1 connection GOOBAY
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Goobay 15217 RJ45 Modular Coupler, CAT 6
£3.51
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Goobay 93963 RJ45 Modular Coupler, CAT 6
£5.74
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Goobay 72499 RJ45 Modular Coupler, CAT 6a
£11.97
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goobay 15027 RJ45 Modular Coupler, CAT 5e
£5.18
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
goobay 60672 router cable, telephone cable, connection cable for DSL/ADSL/VDSL, TAE-F plug to RJ45 plug (8P2C), white, 10 m
£7.97
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49