Good Boy Busy Bar Large Chew Chicken 90g

Good Boy Busy Bar - Chicken - 1 Large Chew

Good Boy Busy Bar Large Chew Chicken 90g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.00
Delivery from £3.99

Good Boy Busy Bar Chicken Large 1ea

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.32
48.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Good Boy Busy Bar Chicken Large 1ea

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Good Boy Busy Bar Chicken Large 1ea

In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Good Boy Busy Bar Chicken Small Chew - Long-Lasting Natural Dog Treats - Bulk Box - 32 Pack
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Good Boy Busy Bar Chicken Small Chew - Long-Lasting Natural Dog Treats
£30.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Good Boy Busy Bar Chicken Large Chew - Long-Lasting Natural Dog Treats - Bulk Box - 12 Pack
£22.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Good Boy Busy Bar Large Chew Chicken 90g

Cheapest offer

Give your furry friend a delicious and engaging chewing experience with the Good Boy Busy Bar Large Chew Chicken. This high-quality treat is made with real chicken breast (26%) for a taste dogs love, meeting the key claim of a Chicken Dinner. It’s a complementary pet food specifically crafted for adult dogs, perfect for use as a rewarding treat within their balanced diet.Formulated for busy fun, its composition includes wholesome ingredients like pea starch, potato starch, and cauliflower powder (4%), plus beneficial additives such as Vitamin E (300mg/kg). With low crude protein (7%) and fat (1%) content, it's a sensible choice. Always ensure fresh drinking water is available.Not suitable for puppies under 4 months. Always supervise your pet during chewing. For lasting enjoyment, store in a cool, dry place. Net weight: 90g.
£2.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk