Good Boy Meaty Dog Treat Sticks Chicken 15g

Good Boy Chicken Stick Dog Treat - 15g

Good Boy Meaty Dog Treat Sticks Chicken 15g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.94
462.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Good Boy Chicken Stick 15G (Pack Of 50)

1-3 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £6.00
Good Boy Meaty Dog Treat Sticks Chicken 15g

Cheapest offer

Primary Ingredient: Chicken Breast (90.1%), Vegetable Glycerin, Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch, Pea Fibre Nutritional Breakdown: Crude Protein 40%, Fat Content 9%, Crude Fibre 1%, Crude Ash 3.5%, Moisture 24% Product Classification: Complementary Pet Food for Dogs Feeding Instructions: Serve as a treat with a balanced diet, limiting intake to 10% of daily calories Hydration Reminder: Ensure your dog has access to clean, fresh water Feeding Precautions: Administer under supervision on a non-stainable surface Age Restriction: Not suitable for puppies under 4 months Safety Consideration: Choose an appropriately sized treat for your dog's breed and age
£6.94
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Good Boy Chewy Chicken Strips 100g (PACK OF 6)
£16.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Good Boy Pawsley and Co Chewy Chicken Strips - 100g
£1.89
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Good Boy - Natural Dog Treats - Chicken Variety - Bulk Box - 3 x 320g
£17.85
18.59 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Good Boy Chewy Chicken Strips 100g (PACK OF 4)
£12.95
32.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Good Boy Dog Treats - Chicken Wrapped Chewy Bones, Natural Chicken, Rawhide-Free (Case of 8)
£24.69
24.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery