Good Boy Peanut Butter Stick for Dogs - 15g Stick

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£0.59
Delivery from £3.49

Good Boy Meaty Dog Treat Sticks Peanut Butter 15g

In stock
£8.59
572.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Good Boy Meaty Dog Treat Sticks Peanut Butter 15g

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Good Boy Peanut Butter Stick 15G (Pack Of 50)

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Chewables Peanut Butter Sticks - 5 Pack (100g)
£2.39
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Good Boy Chewables Peanut Butter Medium Bones- Natural Dog Treats - Low Fat & Rawhide Free - Bulk Box - 8 x 158g
£26.73
21.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Good Boy Crunchies Peanut Butter for Dogs - 54g
£1.79
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Good Boy Peanut Butter Stick for Dogs - 15g Stick

Cheapest offer

This super tasty Peanut Butter Stick is the perfect training treat or reward for dogs of all shapes and sizes. Gently oven baked for a soft chewy texture, this super tasty stick can be used to entice even the naughtiest of doggos to behave! TREATS FOR TRAINING: pocket size and easy to break into smaller pieces, this is the perfect bite size reward or training treat for home or for walkies MEAT FREE RECIPE: made with super tasty peanut butter FOR SENSITIVE TUMMIES: made without artificial colours, flavours or preservatives to be gentler on tums...
£0.59
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk