Good Connections Industrial Connector S4 - USB 3.0 Feed-Through Coupling - Femal

Good Connections Industrial Connector S4 - USB 3.0 Feed-Through Coupling - Female A on Both Sides - One Side with Cover - Bayonet - IP67 - Dust and Waterproof - Black

Good Connections Industrial Connector S4 - USB 3.0 Feed-Through Coupling - Femal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.52
Free Delivery

Good Connections Industrial Connector S4 - USB 3.0 Feed-Through Coupling - Female A on Both Sides - One Side with Cover - Bayonet - IP67 - Dust and Waterproof - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £9.00
Good Connections Industrial Connector S4 - USB 3.0 Feed-Through Coupling - Femal

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop, Monitor, PC / Type: USB Cables / Item Height: 32mm / Connector Type: USB Type A / Dimensions: 3.2 x 3.2 x 3.2 cm; 19 g / Title: Good Connections Industrial Connector S4 - USB 3.0 Feed-Through C / Item Length: 32mm / Item Weight: 19g / Item Width: 32mm / Colour: black
£18.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ROTHENBERGER Industrial Copper brazing Alloy for Pipe Connections, gutters, Tinsmith Work Made of Copper
£24.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Good Connections® SmartFLEX Cat.6A Industrial (PUR) - 5 m - Highly Flexible 10-GIGABIT - Copper Conductor/CU - Oil and UV Resistant, Drag Chain Suitable - S/FTP, PiMF - Halogen-Free (LSZH) - Black
£11.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt Dxv38Sc Stainless Steel Wet & Dry Vacuum With Powerful Suction And Versatile Features
£143.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dxv34P-Qta Stealthsonic 960W Wet & Dry Vacuum With Quiet Technology
£159.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery