Good Food by Tower 6 Piece Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel, Black

Good Food in Partnership with Tower 6Pc Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel Handles with Hanging Loops, Black, GF832252

Good Food by Tower 6 Piece Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Good Food in Partnership with Tower 6Pc Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel Handles with Hanging Loops, Black, GF832252

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Good Food in Partnership with Tower 6Pc Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel Handles with Hanging Loops, Black, GF832252

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Good Food in Partnership with Tower 6Pc Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel Handles with Hanging Loops, Black, GF832252

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Good Food in Partnership with Tower 6Pc Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel Handles with Hanging Loops, Black, GF832252

In stock
£37.49
Free Delivery

Tower Good Food in partnership with 6 Piece Silicone Utensil Set, Black GF832252 | Size: A Tower Black A

3-5 working days
£37.49

Tower Good Food In Partnership With 6 Piece Silicone Utensil Set, Black Gf832252 Black

Unknown
£37.49

Good Food in Partnership with Tower 6Pc Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel Handles with Hanging Loops, Black, GF832252

In stock
£45.40
Free Delivery

Good Food in Partnership with Tower 6Pc Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel Handles with Hanging Loops, Black, GF832252

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Canine HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 11kg
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / kg
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja BN650UK Food Processor with Auto-IQ
£17.30
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Puppy Dry Food Rich in Salmon - 10kg
£22.99
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Arden Grange | Grainfree Fresh Chicken & Potato | Grain Free Light Adult | 400 g
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
ardengrange.com
Delivery from £4.99
Carnilove Lamb & Wild Boar 400g
£3.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Good Food by Tower 6 Piece Silicone Utensil Set, Stainless Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen essentials with the Good Food by Tower 6 Piece Silicone Utensil Set, expertly crafted for reliable performance and stylish functionality. This comprehensive set includes all the tools you need-spaghetti server, slotted spoon, solid spoon, slotted turner, solid turner, and ladle-making it an ideal choice for everyday cooking and serving.Each utensil features a premium, BPA-free, food-grade silicone head that’s gentle on all cookware surfaces, especially non-stick pans, preventing scratches and preserving their coating. Designed to withstand heat up to 230°C, the silicone heads are resistant to staining, odours, and ensure safe, toxin-free meal preparation.The ergonomic stainless steel handles provide a comfortable, balanced grip, minimizing hand fatigue and ensuring durability to handle years of regular use. Convenient hanging loops on each handle offer easy, organized storage, helping you maintain a clutter-free kitchen.Seamless construction ensures these utensils
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk