Good Food in Partnership with Tower Hard Anodised 24cm Frying Pan, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.93
Free Delivery

Good Food in Partnership with Tower Hard Anodised 24cm Frying Pan, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible, Grey

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.93
Free Delivery

Good Food in Partnership with Tower Hard Anodised 24cm Frying Pan, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible, Grey

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Good Food by Tower Hard Anodised 24cm Frying Pan, Induction Compatible, Grey

1-4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Good Food in Partnership with Hard Anodised 24cm Frying Pan GF900250 in Black | Size: A Tower Black A

3-5 working days
£25.99

Tower Good Food In Partnership With Hard Anodised 24Cm Frying Pan Gf900250 In Black Black

Unknown
£25.99

Similar products

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Canine HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 11kg
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / kg
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja BN650UK Food Processor with Auto-IQ
£17.30
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Puppy Dry Food Rich in Salmon - 10kg
£22.99
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Arden Grange | Grainfree Fresh Chicken & Potato | Grain Free Light Adult | 400 g
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
ardengrange.com
Delivery from £4.99
Carnilove Lamb & Wild Boar 400g
£3.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Good Food in Partnership with Tower Hard Anodised 24cm Frying Pan, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, Induction Compatible, Grey

Cheapest offer

GOOD FOOD TRIED & TESTED: Capable of creating a perfectly seared steak or pan fried fish, this frying pan is ideal for family cooking. All products from Good Food in partnership with Tower have been Tried and Tested by our expert Recipe Development Team to ensure they work perfectly with our vast online library of over 15,000 unique recipes HIGH QUALITY COOKWARE: Expertly crafted from 3.5mm forged hard anodised aluminium with a riveted steel handle, this pan is durable & built to last. Hard anodised aluminium fuses aluminium with a non-stick coating for increased durability. It is 30% tougher than stainless steel and is designed to withstand consistent daily use making it ideal for everyday cooking, whether you are a novice in the kitchen or a seasoned pro. SUITABLE FOR ALL HOB TYPES: The full induction base offers quick & even heat distribution so food is perfectly cooked with no hot spots. It also lets you use the pan on any hob type, including induction for great cooking versatility. You can also use the pan in the oven up to 220C, so it’s perfect for use with the vast Good Food online recipe library DISHWASHER SAFE: The pan can be used in the dishwasher for simple and fuss free cleaning, although handwash is recommended to ensure the non-stick coating always performs at its best Colour of product my vary slightly from what is illustrated 25 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and an optional 24 year extension, subject to product registration online (ceramic coating has a 5 year guarantee)
£25.93
amazon.co.uk