Good Food in Partnership with Tower Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Tempered Glass Lid, Pouring Lips, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Coating, Induction Compatible, Stainless Steel

Good Food in Partnership with TOWER Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Tempered Glass Lid, Stainless Steel GF900275

Good Food in Partnership with Tower Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Tempered Glass Lid, Pouring Lips, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Coating, Induction Compatible, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.76
Free Delivery

good FOOD Tri Ply 28cm Multi Pan

3 to 5 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Good Food by Tower Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Lid, Induction Compatible, Stainless Steel

1-4 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Good Food in Partnership with TOWER Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Tempered Glass Lid, Stainless Steel GF900275

2-3 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Good Food Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Lid Medium Silver

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £9.99

Good Food in Partnership with Tower Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Tempered Glass Lid, Pouring Lips, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Coating, Induction Compatible, Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

PRO PLAN VETERINARY DIETS Canine HA Hypoallergenic Dry Dog Food 11kg
£47.99
GBP 47.99 / kg
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ninja BN650UK Food Processor with Auto-IQ
£17.30
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harringtons Complete Puppy Dry Food Rich in Salmon - 10kg
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Arden Grange | Grainfree Fresh Chicken & Potato | Grain Free Light Adult | 400 g
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
ardengrange.com
Delivery from £4.99
Carnilove Lamb & Wild Boar 400g
£3.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Good Food in Partnership with Tower Tri-Ply 28cm Multi-Pan with Tempered Glass Lid, Pouring Lips, 10x Stronger Superior Ceramic Coating, Induction Compatible, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

GOOD FOOD TRIED & TESTED: Capable of creating spicy fajitas, hearty sweet desserts or sauteing meat & veg for casseroles, this multi-pan is ideal for family cooking. All products from Good Food in partnership with Tower have been Tried and Tested by our expert Recipe Development Team to ensure they work perfectly with our vast online library of over 15,000 unique recipes. 28CM MULTI-PAN WITH TEMPERED GLASS LID: This 28cm multi-pan provides enough cooking space for family meals and entertaining, so you can serve up sizzling fajitas and flavoursome stir-fry dishes with ease. Crafted from tempered glass, the lid lets you monitor progress without interrupting the cooking process. HIGH QUALITY COOKWARE: Crafted from 2.5mm Tri-ply stainless steel with an aluminium core, this multi-pan is robust and built to last. Tri-ply consists of two stainless steel layers & one aluminium layer that combine to create a pan that has excellent heat retention properties and exceptional durability. DISHWASHER SAFE: The pan and lid can be used in the dishwasher for simple and fuss free cleaning, although handwash is recommended to ensure the non-stick coating always performs at its best 25 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and an optional 24 year extension, subject to product registration online. (Ceramic coating has a 5 year guarantee)
£69.76
amazon.co.uk