Good Girl, Bad Blood: The second book in the globally bestselling crime thriller trilogy, now a major TV series starring Emma Myers - this edition new for 2026! (A Good Girl’s Guide to Murder)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.80

Good Girl, Bad Blood: The second book in the globally bestselling crime thriller trilogy, now a major TV series starring Emma Myers - this edition new for 2026! (A Good Girl’s Guide to Murder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £2.99

Holly Jackson Good Girl, Bad Blood (Paperback) Good Girl’s Guide to Murder

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Good Girl, Bad Blood: The second book in the globally bestselling crime thriller trilogy, now a major TV series starring Emma Myers - this edition new for 2026! (A Good Girl’s Guide to Murder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.07
Free Delivery

Good Girl, Bad Blood (A Good Girl's Guide to Murder, Book 2) by Holly Jackson

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Free Delivery

Good Girl, Bad Blood: The second book in the globally bestselling crime thriller trilogy, now a major TV series starring Emma Myers - this edition new for 2026! (A Good Girl’s Guide to Murder)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£10.42
Free Delivery

Good Girl, Bad Blood: The second book in the globally bestselling crime thriller trilogy, now a major TV series starring Emma Myers - this edition new for 2026! (A Good Girl’s Guide to Murder)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£10.42
Free Delivery

HarperCollins - Good Girl Bad Blood The second book in the globally - K245z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Free Delivery

Good Girl, Bad Blood: The second book in the globally bestselling crime thriller trilogy, now a major TV series starring Emma Myers - this edition new for 2026! (A Good Girl’s Guide to Murder)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Good Girl, Bad Blood: The second book in the globally bestselling crime thriller trilogy, now a major TV series starring Emma Myers - this edition new for 2026! (A Good Girl’s Guide to Murder)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 432, Edition: 1, Paperback, Electric Monkey
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum 100ml Refill
£253.74
Compare 4 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
By Kilian Good girl gone Bad- EXTREME - Mist 50ml
£188.95
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris The Narcotics Good girl gone Bad Fruity Floral Perfume Spray
£178.25
Compare 11 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Refillable
£317.17
Compare 7 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kilian Paris Good Girl Gone Bad Eau Fraîche Spray 50ml
£194.27
Compare 4 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery