Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton - Paperback NEW Giselind

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook)

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton - Paperback NEW Giselind

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.09
Delivery from £4.99

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.38
Free Delivery

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.93
Free Delivery

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.17
Delivery from £2.80

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook). Kuipers<|

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.98
Free Delivery

Giselinde Kuipers Good Humor, Bad Taste (Paperback) Mouton Textbook (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Free Delivery

Giselinde Kuipers Good Humor, Bad Taste (Paperback) Mouton Textbook

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton - Paperback NEW Giselind

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Publication Name: Good Humor, Bad Taste : a Sociology of the Joke / Book Title: Good Humor, Bad Taste: A Sociology of the Joke (Mouton Textbook) / Size: 22.6 x 15.5 x 1.8 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: D54AAOSwjL5ZHI36 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 213017280 / Item Length: 9.1 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Publication Date: 15/03/2015 / ISBN: 9781614517207 / ISBN-13: 9781614517207 / Item Height: 0.6 in / ISBN-10: 1614517207 / Subjects: Society, Politics & Philosophy, Social Sciences, Linguistics / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: De Gruyter / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Mouton Textbook Ser.: Good Humor, Bad Taste : A Sociology of the Joke by Giselinde Kuipers (2015, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Linguistics / Weight: 486grams / Pages: 282 / Series: Mouton Textbook Ser. / Publication Year: 2015 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781614517207 / Author: Giselinde Kuipers / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 300 Pages
£24.91
ebay.co.uk