goodr Electric Dinotopia Carnival Polarised Sunglasses for Men & Women, Medium Sized (OG), Light Teal Solid Frame with Purple Mirrored Reflective Lens, UV400 Protection, No Slip, No Bounce

Used Offers from

goodr Electric Dinotopia Carnival Polarised Sunglasses for Men & Women, Medium Sized (OG), Light Teal Solid Frame with Purple Mirrored Reflective Lens, UV400 Protection, No Slip, No Bounce

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

goodr Electric Dinotopia Carnival Sunglasses One Size

Cheapest Price
2-3 Working Days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

goodr Electric Dinotopia Carnival Polarised Sunglasses for Men & Women, Medium Sized (OG), Light Teal Solid Frame with Purple Mirrored Reflective Lens, UV400 Protection, No Slip, No Bounce

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

goodr GO-607868 Electric Dinotopia Carnival Colour: Teal/Purple, Size: one size

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £4.95

goodr Electric Dinotopia Carnival Polarised Sunglasses for Men & Women, Medium Sized (OG), Light Teal Solid Frame with Purple Mirrored Reflective Lens, UV400 Protection, No Slip, No Bounce

Cheapest offer

NO SLIP: We use a special grip coating and silicone nose inserts to construct our frame to help eliminate slippage when sweating. NO BOUNCE: Our frame is snug and lightweight, with a comfortable fit to prevent bouncing while crushing any workout. ALL POLARISED: We use glare-reducing, polarized lenses with UV400 protection that blocks 100% of those harmful UVA and UVB rays. ALL ORIGINAL: A classic frame shape with timeless appeal, our original style that will always be IN. (Unlike those heinous trends of the ‘00s.) ABOUT GOODR: In 2015, goodr was created to solve a problem: running sunglasses were expensive, ugly, and over-engineered. To solve this, we set out to design a pair of running sunglasses that were affordable, stylish, and all-performance. And so, goodr was born. BOOM. Problem solved. You're welcome.
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk