Goodram IRDM X memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz

Goodram Irdm 1x8gb Ddr4 3200mhz Ram Black

Goodram IRDM X memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.89
Delivery from £24.00

GOODRAM DDR4 8GB 3200 CL16 IRDM X Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.38
Delivery from £13.99
Goodram IRDM X memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz

Cheapest offer

Type: DDR4 / Model: IR-X3200D464L16SA/8G
£99.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Goodram IRDM X memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz
£99.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00