1 X 215 55 17 GOODRIDE SOLMAX 215/55R17 98W XL BRAND NEW TYRE C 2155517

Goodride Solmax 1 ( 215/55 R17 98W XL )

1 X 215 55 17 GOODRIDE SOLMAX 215/55R17 98W XL BRAND NEW TYRE C 2155517

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.50
GBP 60.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 X 215 55 17 GOODRIDE SOLMAX 215/55R17 98W XL BRAND NEW TYRES C LABELS

£109.96
GBP 54.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 X 215 55 17 GOODRIDE SOLMAX 215/55R17 98W XL BRAND NEW TYRES C LABELS

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.00
GBP 54.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
1 X 215 55 17 GOODRIDE SOLMAX 215/55R17 98W XL BRAND NEW TYRE C 2155517

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Tyre Condition: NEW / Manufacturer Part Number: 2155517 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Grade: NEW / Superseded Part Number: 6938112637712 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Goodride / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215 / Country of Origin: China / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 51 / Product Line: GOODRIDE
£60.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1 X 235 35 19 GOODRIDE SOLMAX 235/35R19 91Y XL A RATED WET GRIP TYRE 2353519
£65.00
GBP 65.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodride Solmax 1 225/50 R18 95W passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 0301048910162M070202
£59.54
GBP 59.54 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodride Solmax 1 245/50 R19 105W passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 030104H2501ZIM070202
£85.70
GBP 85.70 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodride Solmax 1 ( 225/40 ZR18 92Y XL )
£57.98
GBP 57.98 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodride Solmax 1 255/40 R20 101Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 03010488001X9M070201
£79.98
GBP 79.98 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery