HAIKYUU TO THE TOP TOBIO KAGEYAMA POP UP PARADE FIGURE - OFFICIAL NEW SEALED

GOODSMILE HAIKYUU!! - Tobio Kageyama - Statuette Pop Up Parade 18cm

HAIKYUU TO THE TOP TOBIO KAGEYAMA POP UP PARADE FIGURE - OFFICIAL NEW SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Haikyuu Figure Tobio Kageyama To The Top Pop Up Parade Figure 180mm PVC Figure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.34
Free Delivery

GOODSMILE HAIKYUU!! - Tobio Kageyama - Statuette Pop Up Parade 18cm

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

GOODSMILE HAIKYUU!! - Tobio Kageyama - Statuette Pop Up Parade 18cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

GOODSMILE HAIKYUU!! - Tobio Kageyama - Statuette Pop Up Parade 18cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£50.03
Free Delivery

GOODSMILE HAIKYUU!! - Tobio Kageyama - Statuette Pop Up Parade 18cm

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£53.28
Delivery from £3.00

GOODSMILE HAIKYUU!! - Tobio Kageyama - Statuette Pop Up Parade 18cm

In stock
£53.74
Delivery from £24.78
HAIKYUU TO THE TOP TOBIO KAGEYAMA POP UP PARADE FIGURE - OFFICIAL NEW SEALED

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Film: Haikyu!! The Movie: Battle of Concepts / UPC: 4580416942706 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26047290381 / TV Show: Haikyuu!! To The Top / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 180 mm / Features: Boxed / Animation Studio: Production I.G / Character: Tobio Kageyama / Material: ABS / Scale: Non-Scale / Franchise: Haikyuu!! / ProductTitle: Haikyuu Pop up Parade Statue Tobio Kageyama Orange Rouge / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Orange Rogue / Type: Figurine / EAN: 4580416942706 / GTIN: 4580416942706 / Sculptor: Design Coco / Model: Character Figure / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Anime & Manga / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Genre: Team Sports, Volleyball, School, Shounen / Country of Origin: Japan / Product Line: Pop Up Parade
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.