Goodyear Car Alloy Wheel Non-Scratch Brush 900307

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.03
Delivery from £4.74

Goodyear alloy wheel brush - Durable, Heavy-Duty Cleaning Tool for Cars, Trucks, and SUVs| Ergonomic Handle| Soft Bristles for Scratch-Free Finish| Cleans all hard to reach areas| 4 way loop design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Goodyear alloy wheel brush - Durable, Heavy-Duty Cleaning Tool for Cars, Trucks, and SUVs| Ergonomic Handle| Soft Bristles for Scratch-Free Finish| Cleans all hard to reach areas| 4 way loop design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Goodyear Car Alloy Wheel Brush Cleaning Non-Scratch Bristles Motorcycle Bike

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Goodyear alloy wheel brush - Durable, Heavy-Duty Cleaning Tool for Cars, Trucks, and SUVs| Ergonomic Handle| Soft Bristles for Scratch-Free Finish| Cleans all hard to reach areas| 4 way loop design

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery
Goodyear Car Alloy Wheel Non-Scratch Brush 900307

Cheapest offer

The Goodyear Car Alloy Wheel Non-Scratch Brush is ideal for removing dirt and grime from wheels, ensuring a thorough clean. The brush is also specifically designed to remove brake dust, road dirt and traffic film to keep wheels spotless. Equipped with a comfortable handle for ease of use and better grip during cleaning, the brush is made from durable materials which ensures longevity and consistent performance. It is also made of trade quality which is designed to meet professional standards. The specially designed super soft bristles will not scratch even the most delicate of surfaces, providing gentle yet effective cleaning.
£4.03
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

SuperGift.com 2X Goodyear Alloy Wheel Cleaner Brake Dust & Road Grime Remover Spray 750Ml
£9.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SuperGift.com Goodyear Alloy Wheel Cleaner Brake Dust & Road Grime Remover Spray 750Ml
£6.13
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00