Goodyear Men's Socks with Padded Heel & Toe Heavy Duty Cushioned Crew Durable Workwear Regular Fit Comfortable Design for Men Casual and Work Wear (Black, UK 6-11 / EU 39-46, Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £1.50

Goodyear Workwear Mens Heavy Duty Work Socks, Black/blue, One Size (5 Pairs)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Goodyear Men's Heavy Duty Socks (5 Pairs) in Black Goodyear Black One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.95

Similar products

Goodyear Mens Heavy Duty Work Socks (Pack of 5) - Black - Black - 6 UK-11 UK - 55% Cotton/42% Polyester/3% Elastane
£10.80
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Goodyear 12 Pairs of Work Socks Men's Business Socks 41-45
£34.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Desert Tactical Boots, High-Tops Military Combat Boots Outdoor Work Walking Training Shoes,Black- 44/UK 9.5/US 10
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Business Leather Shoes,Casual Office British Style Carved Formal Shoes Work Party Banquet Dress Shoes,Black- 41/UK 7.5/US 8
£93.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's Military Boots,Autumn Winter Fashion Booties Outdoor Work Walking Ankle Boots,Brown- 45/UK 10.5/US 11
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodyear Men's Socks with Padded Heel & Toe Heavy Duty Cushioned Crew Durable Workwear Regular Fit Comfortable Design for Men Casual and Work Wear (Black, UK 6-11 / EU 39-46, Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

PADDED HEEL & TOE SUPPORT: Designed with cushioned heel and toe areas, these socks provide added comfort and support during long hours of wear. The padding helps reduce pressure, making them suitable for work environments and daily activities. HEAVY DUTY CONSTRUCTION: Built for regular use, these socks feature a durable structure that supports demanding conditions. Suitable for workwear, they maintain their shape and comfort through repeated use. BREATHABLE COMFORT DESIGN: Crafted with breathable fabric that allows airflow, helping keep feet comfortable throughout the day. Suitable for extended wear without causing discomfort during active or routine use. COMFORTABLE CREW FIT: Designed in a crew length style with a secure fit that stays in place. Offers comfort without feeling restrictive, making them suitable for pairing with work boots or casual footwear. VERSATILE PACK OF 5: Includes five pairs in a classic black design, suitable for both workwear and everyday use. Designed to support regular rotation, offering convenience and practicality for daily wear.
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk