Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Goodyear 98V ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE 3 M+S

Goodyear UltraGrip Performance 3 ( 235/45 R18 98V XL EVR )

Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Goodyear 98V ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE 3 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Delivery from £6.25

Ultragrip Performance 3 XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£170.20
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE GOODYEAR 235/45 R18 98V ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE 3 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

GOMME PNEUMATICI ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE + 215/60 R17 96H GOODYEAR
£224.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
TYRE WINTER GOODYEAR 255/45 R20 105V ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE 3 XL
£250.12
GBP 250.12 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 265/45 R21 Goodyear 108H Ultragripperformanceplus XL M+S
£240.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ultragrip Performance 3 EDT XL
£197.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Goodyear 98V ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE 3 M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Load Range: XL / UPC: 4038526069139 / MPN: CA4038526069139 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11066351705 / DOT Date Code: 2021 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: ULTRAGRIP PERFORMANCE 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4038526069139 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Goodyear 98V ULTRAGRIP PERF3 XL M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Goodyear / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 4038526069139 / GTIN: 4038526069139 / Tyre Width: 235
£150.67
ebay.co.uk