Goodyear Workwear GYPNT010 Flex Knee Multi Tool Pocket Reflective Work Pants Cargo Trouser, Black, W38/LONG

Mens Work Pants Goodyear Cargo Trousers Reflective Flex Knee Pad Pocket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Goodyear Workwear GYPNT010 Flex Knee Multi Tool Pocket Reflective Work Pants Cargo Trouser, Black, W38/LONG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £1.50

Goodyear Workwear Mens Flex Knee Work Cargo Trouser, Black/royal Blue, 38W (33'' Long Leg)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.00
Goodyear Workwear GYPNT010 Flex Knee Multi Tool Pocket Reflective Work Pants Cargo Trouser, Black, W38/LONG

Cheapest offer

Multi Tool Pocket - Keeping all of your tools and belongings safely on you at all times whilst on the job offering you easy access for your equipment making this a practical and functional garment Knee Pad Pocket - Equipped with a pouch on the knee which perfectly fits a kneepad insert to keep your knees protected in your working day Reflective - The reflective trims on this garment provide added visibility and safety to the wearer in low lighted conditions or poorly lit areas With triple needle stitching this garment is strongly fixed together for extra durability Also featuring a gripper waistband perfect for wearer comfort
£39.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Goodyear Workwear GYPNT010 Flex Knee Multi Tool Pocket Reflective Work Pants Cargo Trouser, Black, W32/REG
£44.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodyear Workwear Mens Flex Knee Work Cargo Trouser, Black/royal Blue, 32W (33'' Long Leg)
£39.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Goodyear - Gypnt010 - Arbeitshose Workwear Contrast Detail Pant
£50.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goodyear Workwear Mens Flex Knee Work Cargo Trouser, Black/royal Blue, 42W (33'' Long Leg)
£39.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00