Official Google Pixel 5 6 7 8 Pro USB-C Fast Charger Plug Only 30W White GA03499

Google Genuine 30W USB-C Fast Charging Plug Brand New - 30w - White

Official Google Pixel 5 6 7 8 Pro USB-C Fast Charger Plug Only 30W White GA03499

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Google Pixel 30W USB-C Fast Charger + 1m USB-C Cable White GA03499

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.38
Free Delivery

Official Google Pixel 30W USB-C Fast Charger with 1m USB-C Cable White

£21.46
Free Delivery
Official Google Pixel 5 6 7 8 Pro USB-C Fast Charger Plug Only 30W White GA03499

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Google / Items Included: Charger, Wall Charger / Compatible Model: For Google Pixel 6, For Google Pixel 6 Pro, For Google 6a, For Google 7, For Google 7 Pro, For Google 7a, For Google 8, For Google 8 Pro / Material: Plastic / Colour: White / Type: Wall Charger / Number of Ports: 1 / Version: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Months / Design/Finish: Glossy, Matt / Connectivity: USB-C / Features: Fast Charge / Item Weight: 155g / Country of Origin: China
£14.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tupneuf USB C Plug, 4-Port 60W Multi Mains Wall Charger, USBC Fast Charger Plug UK 30W Dual Port PD Power Adapter(5V/3A, 9V/3A, 12V/2.5A) for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max, iPad, Samsung
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Official Genuine Google 30W PD Fast Charger USB-C Fits Pixel 8 7 6 5 Plug Only
£17.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tupneuf [2-Pack] 60W USBC Fast Charger Plug UK, 4-Port Multi Mains Wall Charger, 30W Dual Port PD Power Adapter(5V/3A, 9V/3A, 12V/2.5A) Type C Charging Plug for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max, iPad
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tupneuf [2-Pack] 60W Type C Charging Plug, 4-Port Multi Mains USBC Wall Charger UK, 30W Dual Port PD Power Adapter(5V/3A, 9V/3A, 12V/2.5A) Fast Charge for iPhone 17 16 15 14 13 Pro Max, Black & White
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery