GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Lighting, Wireless Camera Control, Portable, Vlogging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging

Used Offers from

GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Lighting, Wireless Camera Control, Portable, Vlogging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Lighting, Wireless Camera Control, Portable, Vlogging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging

Cheapest Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Fluid Pro AI (Multi-Device Gimbal Stabilizer with AI Tracking)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Lighting, Wireless Camera Control, Portable, Vlogging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Lighting, Wireless Camera Control, Portable, Vlogging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging

Cheapest Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

GoPro Fluid Pro AI, Black

3 to 12 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

GoPro Fluid Pro AI

Next Day
£150.00
Delivery from £19.99

GoPro Fluid Pro AI

2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

GoPro Fluid Pro AI Gimbal

in stock 3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GoPro Fluid Pro AI
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
GoPro HERO 13 Black
£375.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
GoPro HERO 13 Black Accessory Bundle
£417.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Lighting, Wireless Camera Control, Portable, Vlogging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging

Cheapest offer

Professional 3-axis gimbal with interchangeable mounts works with mobile phones, GoPro cameras and some compact point-and-shoot cameras Forward- or rear-facing AI subject tracker module locks onto a person's face or body to automatically track them in the frame with precision Integrated fill light helps balance the light in your shot for more professional results What’s Included: Gimbal, AI Tracking Module, Mobile Phone Mounting Bracket, GoPro Camera Mounting Bracket, GoPro Finger Adapter, Thumb Screw, Tripod Base, Gimbal USB-C Charging Cable, Camera USB-C Charging Cable, Zippered Case Compatibility: Mobile phones, GoPro cameras (Bluetooth functionality only with HERO9 Black, HERO10 Black, HERO11 Black, HERO12 Black and HERO13 Black), Select compact point-and-shoot cameras
£149.99
amazon.co.uk