Gordon Ramsay Maze Denim Line Cereal Bowl (Set of 4)

Used Offers from

Gordon Ramsay Maze Denim Line Cereal Bowl (Set of 4)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.00

Royal Doulton Royal Doulton Gordon Ramsay Maze Porcelain Cereal Bowl 18cm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£45.00

Royal Doulton Cereal Bowls, Stoneware, Designed to Mix & Match, Gordon Ramsay Maze Cereal Bowls 18cm/7in, Denim Line, Set of 4, Blue,white

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.30
14.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gordon Ramsay Royal Doulton 40034503 Maze Grill 400345032 3cm Side Plate Set of 4 Blue, Porcelain, Stoneware
£49.99
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Royal Doulton Gordon Ramsay Maze Porcelain Plate 28cm
£30.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.24
£27.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Gordon Ramsay Maze Denim Line Cereal Bowl (Set of 4)

Cheapest offer

Enjoy every bite with the Gordon Ramsay Maze Denim Line Cereal Bowl. Crafted from white stoneware featuring the Maze circular design, with a contrasting blue denim glaze line around the rim, these four cereal bowls are fresh, modern and the ideal size and shape for granola, overnight oats or fruit and yoghurt. Designed to mix and match with existing colours from the Maze collection.
£45.00
Unknown
royaldoulton.com/en-gb