Gore Wear C5 GORE-TEX Long Gloves Black - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.65
Delivery from £8.99

Gore Wear C5 Gore-Tex Gloves Waterproof and Windproof Size 7 Medium Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

GOREWEAR C5 GORE-TEX Gloves, Black, 7

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

GOREWEAR C5 GORE-TEX Gloves, Black, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

GOREWEAR C5 GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Thermo Jacket, Black, L
£106.41
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Shorts, C5, Orbit Blue, 36
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR C5 Thermo Bib Tights+, Black, M
£80.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GORE WEAR Men C5 GORE-TEX Active Jacket red/black Small 100193
£144.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's C5 Optiline Jersey, Black M
£29.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gore Wear C5 GORE-TEX Long Gloves Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Gore Wear C5 GORE-TEX gloves keep your hands warm and protected. These GORE-TEX road cycling gloves are very lightweight and have an ergonomic shape. They fit perfectly thanks to the adjustable cuff and offer a great sensation in the fingers when it is cold and damp. Characteristics: - GORE-TEX product: Lightweight and extremely breathable and waterproof and durable windproof - Preformed fingers - Reflective emblem - Sticky silicone print on palm, thumb and forefinger - Cuffs with Velcro closure - Reflective emblem - Gloves compatible with touch screens Technologies: - GORE-TEX The GORE-TEX membrane is formed by an ultra thin layer of expanded polytetrafluoroethylene. It contains more than 1,400 million pores per cm2. It is breathable because sweat penetrates the membrane easily because the pores are 700 times larger than a water vapor molecule.
£46.65
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk