Gore® Wear R3 Mid Leggings Black 2XS Woman

Gore Wear R3 Mid Tights Black Women - XXS

Gore® Wear R3 Mid Leggings Black 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Leggings, R3 Mid Tights, Black, 34

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.38
Free Delivery
Gore® Wear R3 Mid Leggings Black 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover your ultimate performance partner for cooler days with the GORE® Wear R3 Women´s Mid Leggings. Engineered for the dedicated female athlete, these long, stretch leggings deliver an unparalleled combination of warmth, comfort, and functionality, making them an essential addition to your active wardrobe. The R3 Mid tights will be your go-to item for every workout in cooler conditions as well as a comfy piece to wear to and from the gym. A broad waistband and super soft next-to-skin comfort just adds to the appeal, ensuring you feel as good as you perform.Experience exceptional thermal regulation with the mid-weight fabric, expertly designed to provide warmth without causing you to overheat. The interior features a soft lining that feels incredible against the skin while trapping just the right amount of body heat, making these leggings ideal for crisp morning runs, evening jogs, or high-intensity training sessions when the temperature drops. Paired with this warmth is a superior
£26.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GORE WEAR Men's Jacket, R3, Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Fireball/Orbit, S
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
GOREWEAR R3 Thermo Tights, Black/Neon Yellow, M
£43.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR R3 Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket, Black, S
£64.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR R3 Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket, Black, M
£74.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR R3 Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket, Neon Yellow/Black, S
£70.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery