Gore Wear R3 Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket Fluorescent Yellow Black Women - XS

GOREWEAR R3 Women Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket, Neon Yellow/Black, 36

Gore Wear R3 Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket Fluorescent Yellow Black Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.92
Delivery from £4.99

GOREWEAR R3 Women Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket, Neon Yellow/Black, XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.85
Free Delivery
Gore Wear R3 Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket Fluorescent Yellow Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Gore Wear R3 Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ jacket is highly breathable and will reliably protect you from the elements.Features:- Adjustable bottom hem with drawstring - Elastic panels for greater freedom of movement - Full zipper with flap and zipper garage - Highly breathable and windproof in appropriate areas - No shoulder seams for increased comfort when wearing a hydration pack or vest - Elastic cuffs to keep sleeves in position and make the GPS watch easy to use - Zippered front pockets - Reflective details - GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ clothing with GORE WINDSTOPPER product technology - Materials: Application 86% polyester,14% elastane; cover 1 inside 100% polyester; cover 1 outside 100% polyester *Active Fit: With a wider pattern, these products are designed to provide the unique advantages of GORE Wear garments to a wide variety of users. In these products, select the size you usually buy.
£69.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

GOREWEAR R3 Women Thermo Tights, Black, 40
£47.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR R3 Women Thermo Tights, Black/Neon Yellow, 36
£60.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR R3 Women Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket, Utility Green, L
£67.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR R3 Women Partial GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Jacket, Black/Neon Yellow, 44
£66.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR M GORE® WINDSTOPPER® Thermo Gloves, Black, 8
£64.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery