Gore Wear C5 Liner Cycling Shorts Black Women - XS

GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Shorts with Seat Pad, C5, Black, 36

Gore Wear C5 Liner Cycling Shorts Black Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£33.68
Delivery from £8.99

GORE WEAR Womens C5 Liner Tights+ Short, Black, 36 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

GORE WEAR Womens Amazonuk/Gorea Briefs, White, 36 EU
£4.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Briefs, Black, XXS
£7.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GORE WEAR Womens Amazonuk/Gorea Briefs, Black, 40 EU
£11.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GORE WEAR Womens Amazonuk/Gorea Briefs, Black, 38 EU
£22.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gore Wear C5 Liner Cycling Shorts Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The strapless Gore Wear C5 Liner for women is designed for cycling enthusiasts. Its minimal but durable and specifically feminine padding is exactly where it is needed in order to reduce volume without losing comfort. Combinable with a short trouser envelope for maximum comfort. Characteristics: - Network application for optimal ventilation - Elastic bra on lower edge - Comfortable trouser waistband with elastic - Gore Windstopper product technology - Badana Advanced MTB Women - Comfortable trouser waistband with elastic
£33.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk