Gore Wear Sleeveless Base Layer Top Black - L

GOREWEAR M Base Layer Sleeveless Shirt, Black, L

Gore Wear Sleeveless Base Layer Top Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

GORE WEAR Mens M Sleeveless Shirt, Black, L EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.61
Delivery from £20.86

GORE WEAR Mens M Sleeveless Shirt, Black, L EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

GORE WEAR Mens M Sleeveless Shirt, Black, L EU

£35.21
Free Delivery
Gore Wear Sleeveless Base Layer Top Black - L

Cheapest offer

The sleeveless Gore Wear Base Layer top is essential for all types of outdoor activities, such as cycling or running, since it increases comfort by facilitating the evacuation of sweat. If the sweat is removed from the skin, the body stays cool during the climbs and, in the descents, the cooling effect of the wind is prevented. Characteristics: - Elastic material for a good fit and maximum comfort - Extreme prolongation of the dorsal part - Fine and soft material - Minimized seams - Flat seams - Optimal management of perspiration - Fast dry - Nice touch
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Sleeveless Shirt, Black, 40
£33.06
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR M Base Layer Sleeveless Shirt, White, S
£17.02
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Sleeveless Shirt, White, 34
£35.28
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Sleeveless Shirt, Black, 34
£21.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Sleeveless Shirt, White, 36
£29.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery