Gore Wear Base Layer Women's Short Sleeve Black T-Shirt - XS

GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Shirt, Black, XS

Gore Wear Base Layer Women's Short Sleeve Black T-Shirt - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Shirt, Black, 36

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.86
Free Delivery

GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Shirt, Black, 36

£25.07
Free Delivery
Gore Wear Base Layer Women's Short Sleeve Black T-Shirt - XS

Cheapest offer

The Gore Wear Base Layer short-sleeved shirt for women is essential for all types of outdoor activities, such as cycling or running, since it increases comfort by facilitating the evacuation of sweat. If the sweat is removed from the skin, the body stays cool during the climbs and, in the descents, the cooling effect of the wind is prevented. Characteristics: - Elastic material for a good fit and maximum comfort - Extreme prolongation of the dorsal part - Fine and soft material - Minimized seams - Flat seams - Optimal management of perspiration - Fast dry - Nice touch
£21.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

GOREWEAR C3 Women Short Tights+, Black, 40
£47.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gore® Wear R5 2 In 1 Shorts
£33.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR Spinshift Short Sleeve Jersey Dark Pink Women - M
£75.33
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GOREWEAR C3 Women 3/4 Tights+, Black, M
£57.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOREWEAR M Women Base Layer Briefs, Black, 36
£16.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49