Gorilla Glue Clear 100ml

Gorilla Glue 1244400 Clear 110ml

Used Offers from

Gorilla Glue Clear 100ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.40
Delivery from £3.99

Gorilla Glue Clear 110ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
72.73 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Gorilla Glue 1244401 Clear 110Ml

3-5 working days
£8.98
Free Delivery

GGC110 Gorilla Glue Clear 110ml, 1244401

2-3 days
£9.36
Free Delivery

Super Strong Clear Adhesive, 110ml Invisible & Weather Resistant Bond

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.18
Free Delivery

Clear Glue Strong Adhesive for All Purposes 110ml Bottle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.18
Free Delivery

Gorilla Crystal Clear Glue Super Tough Waterproof All Purpose Adhesive Glue Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Free Delivery

GORILLA GLUE CLEAR VARIOUS SIZES AVAILABLE OR GORILLA DOUBLE SIDED SQUARES

£11.99
Free Delivery

Gorilla Glue Clear Various Sizes Available Or Gorilla Double Sided Squares

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

GORILLA 1244403 Glue Clear 110ml (2 Pack)
£21.10
10.55 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gorilla Glue Clear 100ml

Cheapest offer

Gorilla Glue Clear is a premium, 100ml adhesive engineered for strong, durable, and virtually invisible bonds. Its advanced, non-foaming formula ensures clean, precise application without the mess or distortion of expanding glues, making it ideal for projects where appearance is critical.This versatile adhesive bonds a wide range of materials including wood, stone, metal, ceramic, foam, glass, and brick. It is perfect for detailed repairs, crafts, and decorative work, providing a clean finish every time. The clear-drying composition is completely transparent, leaving no visible residue.Offering excellent water resistance, it is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use in areas like kitchens, bathrooms, and gardens. For optimal results, apply to clean surfaces and clamp for two hours; full cure is achieved in 24 hours. Always wear protective gloves and eye protection, as it can cause skin allergies and serious eye irritation.Your trusted solution for professional-looking, long-lasting r
£6.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk