Gorilla Glue 4044301 Gorilla Superglue 3G

Used Offers from

Gorilla Glue 4044301 Gorilla Superglue 3G

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.06
Free Delivery

Gorilla Glue 4044300 Superglue 3g

Unknown
£4.62

Gorilla Super Glue 3g

In stock
£5.10
1700.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue 3g

3 to 5 days
£5.29
Delivery from £3.95

Gorilla Super Glue 3g

In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue 3g

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue 3g

In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Gorilla Super Glue 3g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.84
Free Delivery

Gorilla 4044301 Impact Tough Gorilla Superglue 3g

1-2 days
£5.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gorilla Glue Gorilla Brush and Nozzle Super Glue 12g
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gorilla Superglue 3gm 10,4044301
Free Delivery
Gorilla Glue 4044301 Gorilla Superglue 3G

Cheapest offer

Gorilla Superglue keeps holding strong even when the bond takes a hit. Just hold in place for 30-60 seconds while the formula sets no clamping necessary. Suitable for use on nearly anything: wood metal ceramics some plastics rubber and much more. Benefits include: IMPACT STRENGTH - unique rubber particles increase impact-resistance and strength to handle everyday use after your repair or creation is set. WON'T CLOG - anti-clog tip with metal pin keeps nozzle clean. EASY TO USE - thick formula flows better for improved control. Dries in just 30-60 seconds with no clamping. WHATEVER THE SURFACE - use on nearly anything from wood metal ceramics some plastics rubber and a whole lot more!1 x Gorilla Glue Gorilla Superglue 3gPTDGRGGSG3
£3.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com