Gorilla Plas Feed Skip - Red Gorilla - Orange - Size: 11L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla Plas Small Orange Skip Feed Bucket Tub Feeder Trough for Animal Feeding Garden Stable Building Site 11 Litre Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Plas Small Orange Skip Feed Bucket Tub Feeder Trough for Animal Feeding Garden Stable Building Site 11 Litre Capacity

In stock
£13.08
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla S1 Small Feed Skip - 11L Lightweight Feed Bucket For Horses, Pets & Farming (Food-Safe & Uv-Proof)

1-3 working days
£14.09
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Plas Small Orange Skip Feed Bucket Tub Feeder Trough for Animal Feeding Garden Stable Building Site 11 Litre Capacity

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Plas Small Orange Skip Feed Bucket Tub Feeder Trough for Animal Feeding Garden Stable Building Site 11 Litre Capacity

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Plas Small Orange Skip Feed Bucket Tub Feeder Trough for Animal Feeding Garden Stable Building Site 11 Litre Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.17
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Red Gorilla Plas Feed Skip for Horses Blue - Medium
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Manger for Horses Pink - 15 Litres
£10.00
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Manger for Horses Purple - 15 Litres
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Feed Skip for Horses Red - Small
£10.96
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Plas Feed Skip for Horses 11 Litre Pink Small
£8.45
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Gorilla Plas Feed Skip - Red Gorilla - Orange - Size: 11L

Cheapest offer

Made from LLDPE (Linear Low-Density Polyethylene), Gorilla Plas®. This Feed Skip is tougher, stronger, and easier to clean and maintain than ever before while also being food safe. Made exclusively in the UK for Red Gorilla, this is the new industry leader for feed skips, with all the classic features of a rubber skip, but more usable and hardwearing by far. Small - Height: 13.5cm x Diameter: 40cm 11L Medium - Height: 17cm x Diameter: 48cm 20L
£10.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.