Chameleon foundation n ° 004 medium Chameleon Foundation GOSH 30ML

GOSH CHAMELEON FOUNDATION NATURAL COVERAGE - 004 MEDIUM - NEW - FREE P&P - UK

Chameleon foundation n ° 004 medium Chameleon Foundation GOSH 30ML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery

Chameleon foundation n ° 004 medium Chameleon Foundation GOSH 30ML

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
4.8 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

5711914159832 Gosh Chameleon Foundation podkład adaptujący się do skóry 004 Medi

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.74
Delivery from £19.99

Chameleon foundation n ° 004 medium Chameleon Foundation GOSH 30ML

In stock
£23.25
Delivery from £8.90
Chameleon foundation n ° 004 medium Chameleon Foundation GOSH 30ML

Cheapest offer

MAKEUP FOR NATURAL LOOKS: Thanks to micro-capsule pigments, our moisturising make-up adapts exactly to your skin tone and reverses your inner beauty to the outside - for natural-looking skin without mask effect. Soft skin and fresh feeling: the Chameleon Foundation moisturises, improves the complexion and provides an even, semi-matte complexion that makes the face look nourished and youthful. Vegan cosmetics: thanks to high-quality ingredients and the absence of fragrances, the vegan foundation is also very well tolerated for sensitive skin and allergy sufferers. The foundation is allergy certified. Easy to use: apply a few drops of make-up to a brush or make-up egg and distribute evenly on the face. Blend everything carefully and repeat if necessary for greater coverage. OH MY GOSH! New ideas, current trends, innovative technologies - and all this in the best quality, made in Denmark. This is GOSH Copenhagen since 1945. Clean Beauty for your individual look.
£13.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk