GOSH Eyeliner "Velvet Touch" I Waterproof Eyeliner & Kajal I Soft & Creamy Eye Pencil I Highly Pigmented & Longlasting I Vitamin E & Jojoba Oil I Vegan & Perfume-free I 017 Rebellious Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
4.95 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH Eyeliner "Velvet Touch" I Waterproof Eyeliner & Kajal I Soft & Creamy Eye Pencil I Highly Pigmented & Longlasting I Vitamin E & Jojoba Oil I Vegan & Perfume-free I 017 Rebellious Brown

£5.19
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH Eyeliner "Velvet Touch" I Waterproof Eyeliner & Kajal I Soft & Creamy Eye Pencil I Highly Pigmented & Longlasting I Vitamin E & Jojoba Oil I Vegan & Perfume-free I 017 Rebellious Brown

£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Gosh Velvet Touch Eye Liner Waterproof 017 Rebellious Brown

2-6 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £3.99

GOSH Eyeliner "Velvet Touch" I Waterproof Eyeliner & Kajal I Soft & Creamy Eye Pencil I Highly Pigmented & Longlasting I Vitamin E & Jojoba Oil I Vegan & Perfume-free I 017 Rebellious Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

Gosh Copenhagen, 017 Rebellious Brown Eyeliner - 1 Piece

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

GOSH Eyeliner "Velvet Touch" I Waterproof Eyeliner & Kajal I Soft & Creamy Eye Pencil I Highly Pigmented & Longlasting I Vitamin E & Jojoba Oil I Vegan & Perfume-free I 017 Rebellious Brown

In stock
£6.86
Free Delivery

Gosh Copenhagen, 017 Rebellious Brown Eyeliner - 1 Piece

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

GOSH Eyeliner "Velvet Touch" I Waterproof Eyeliner & Kajal I Soft & Creamy Eye Pencil I Highly Pigmented & Longlasting I Vitamin E & Jojoba Oil I Vegan & Perfume-free I 017 Rebellious Brown

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gosh Velvet Touch Eye Liner Waterproof hypnotic gray
£4.84
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gosh VELVET TOUCH eyeliner waterproof #022-carbon black
£5.27
Compare 9 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gosh Velvet Touch Eye Liner Waterproof 024 Truly Brown
£5.27
Compare 11 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gosh Velvet Touch long-lasting eye pencil shade 011 Sky High 1.2 g
£5.27
Compare 9 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gosh Velvet Touch Eye Liner Waterproof 018 I Sea You
£5.58
0.19 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOSH Eyeliner "Velvet Touch" I Waterproof Eyeliner & Kajal I Soft & Creamy Eye Pencil I Highly Pigmented & Longlasting I Vitamin E & Jojoba Oil I Vegan & Perfume-free I 017 Rebellious Brown

Cheapest offer

LIKE A PRO MAKEUP ARTIST: A precise eyeliner is as much a part of perfect make-up as smokey eyes are of a hot party night. Velvety texture for easy application, perfect for working it in with a brush. It can also be used directly as an eyeliner pencil. TRUST GOSH, IT'S WATERPROOF: An eyeliner that can take on anything. Even when things get hot - or wet. The Velvet Touch Eyeliner will not budge! No smearing, no transfer, no running on the undereye. It stays put until YOU decide to take it off! YOUR PERFECT EYE MAKEUP: Together with our CATCHY EYES mascara and the MINERAL WATERPROOF eye shadow pencil in many current shades, the VELVET TOUCH eye liner is an unbeatable team for your favourite make-up looks. VEGAN COSMETICS: Perfume-free & purely vegan ingredients ensure optimal compatibility. Also suitable for sensitive skin. Available in many intense colours. OH MY GOSH! New ideas, current trends, innovative technologies - and all of that in the best quality, made in Europe. That's GOSH COPENHAGEN since 1945. Clean Beauty for your individual look.
£4.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk