GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

Gosh Matte Eyeliner 1.2 gr 001 Dover White

GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.75
81.25 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH Matte Eye Liner Dover White 1,2 g

2-7 days delivery
£11.45
Delivery from £4.95

GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.72
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

£15.20
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

£16.33
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

In stock
£18.65
Delivery from £8.90

GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

GOSH Matte Eye Liner True Violet 1,2 g
£5.99
49.92 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gosh Matte Eyeliner 1.2 gr 003 Gray
£8.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gosh Matte Eyeliner 1.2 g
£5.83
48.58 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GOSH Matte Eye Liner Mole 1,2 g
£5.93
Compare 6 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gosh Matte Eyeliner 1.2 g
£6.20
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GOSH White Eyeliner Matte I Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil I Soft & Creamy for Easy Application I Highly Pigmented Eye Pencil I Longlasting & Transferproof I Vegan & Perfume-free I 001 Dover White

Cheapest offer

COLOUR IT UP: The intense shade makes your eyes pop in no time! Emphasize your eyes in your favourite shades and make them match your outfit and your mood! FOR YOUR PROFESSIONAL STYLES: Clear contours or wicked smokey eyes? No problem at all. The creamy texture is ideal for blending, and the eyeliner pencil is also the perfect beauty tool for applying kohl and eyeliner with precision. YOUR PERFECT EYE MAKEUP: Together with our CATCHY EYES Mascara or BOOMBASTIC CRAZY Mascara and the EYEDENTITY eyeshadow palette in trendy shades, the versatile Matte Eyeliner makes an unbeatable team for your favourite make-up looks. VEGAN COSMETICS: Perfume-free & purely vegan ingredients ensure optimal compatibility. Also suitable for sensitive skin. Available in many bright and pigmented colours. OH MY GOSH! New ideas, current trends, innovative technologies - and all that in the best quality, made in Europe. That's GOSH COPENHAGEN since 1945 - Clean beauty for your individual look.
£9.75
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk