GOSH Prime'n Set Fixing Spray, vegan I 2 in 1 Makeup Setting Spray and Primer Spray for long-lasting looks I Make-Up Fixing Spray for Face I Priming and Fixing I allergy certified and perfume free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.52
1.5 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

GOSH Prime'n Set Fixing Spray, vegan I 2 in 1 Makeup Setting Spray and Primer Spray for long-lasting looks I Make-Up Fixing Spray for Face I Priming and Fixing I allergy certified and perfume free

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

GOSH Prime'n Set Fixing Spray, vegan I 2 in 1 Makeup Setting Spray and Primer Spray for long-lasting looks I Make-Up Fixing Spray for Face I Priming and Fixing I allergy certified and perfume free

In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery

Gosh Prime N Set Refreshing Fixative Spray 50 ml

2-6 working days
£9.81
Delivery from £3.99

GOSH Prime'N Set Spray Refreshed Skin 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

GOSH Prime'n Set Fixing Spray, vegan I 2 in 1 Makeup Setting Spray and Primer Spray for long-lasting looks I Make-Up Fixing Spray for Face I Priming and Fixing I allergy certified and perfume free

In stock
£20.15
Delivery from £8.90

Similar products

Gosh Hydration Prime'n Set Powder Transparent
£9.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gosh Hydration Prime'n Set Powder Hydration
£8.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Gosh Velvet Touch Prime N Set Powder 002 Banana
£14.37
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
GOSH Velvet Touch Primer & Setting Powder - Transparent, 7 g
£16.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
GOSH Prime'n Set Fixing Spray, vegan I 2 in 1 Makeup Setting Spray and Primer Spray for long-lasting looks I Make-Up Fixing Spray for Face I Priming and Fixing I allergy certified and perfume free

Cheapest offer

KEEP IT FRESH! The spray sets your make-up and provides a fresh, pleasant feeling. Suitable as a base before make-up, but also as a moisturising face mist for setting. Spray on 2-3 times, let dry and finish! ALL DAY: Everyone knows that after half a day the make-up is no longer where it was. The foundation is smeared, the concealer settles everywhere and the face is blotchy - not anymore with the GOSH face spray! You will have a radiant, even skin and a flawless finish. PRIME IT! SET IT! Shake the setting spray well and spray onto the skin as a primer. Allow to dry for a moment and then you can continue with foundation, concealer and co. Finally, spray the whole face - and you're ready to go! VEGAN COSMETICS: Perfume free and vegan ingredients ensure optimal compatibility. The spray is allergy certified and therefore also suitable for sensitive skin. OH MY GOSH! New ideas, current trends, innovative technologies - and all that in the best quality, made in Denmark. That is GOSH COPENHAGEN since 1945.
£7.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk