VELVET TOUCH lipliner waterproof #001-nougat crisp 1,2 gr

Gosh Velvet Touch Lip Liner 4 gr 001 Nougat Crisp

VELVET TOUCH lipliner waterproof #001-nougat crisp 1,2 gr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery

VELVET TOUCH lipliner waterproof #001-nougat crisp 1,2 gr

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
0.35 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH Velvet Touch Lipliner Waterproof 01 Nougat Crisp 1,2 g

2-7 days delivery
£11.25
Delivery from £4.95

VELVET TOUCH lipliner waterproof #001-nougat crisp 1,2 gr

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

GOSH Velvet Touch Lipliner Waterproof with Vitamin E Jojoba Oil Choose Shade

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Free Delivery
VELVET TOUCH lipliner waterproof #001-nougat crisp 1,2 gr

Cheapest offer

Velvet touch lipliner waterproof 001-nougat crisp 1g Product that combines tradition and innovation For a feeling of well-being
£6.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GOSH Velvet Touch Lipstick Long Lasting Shades Shiny with Vitamin E Paraben Free
£7.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VELVET TOUCH lipstick #019-matt angel 4 gr
£6.11
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOSH Velvet Touch Eye Liner Waterproof 022 Carbon Black - Gosh
£5.16
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gosh Velvet Touch lipstick 160 Delicious
£6.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery