Gossard Glossies Sheer Underwired Moulded Plunge Bra Natural

Gossard Glossies Bra - Sheer Moulded Seamless Plunge Non-Padded Underwired - Black 38C

Gossard Glossies Sheer Underwired Moulded Plunge Bra Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£36.00

Gossard Women's Glossies Sheer U/Wired Bra, Black, 38 38C UK

In stock
£63.89
Delivery from £6.43
Gossard Glossies Sheer Underwired Moulded Plunge Bra Natural

Cheapest offer

An underwired moulded plunge bra in sheer Glossies fabric giving a natural fit. This bra is invisible under clothing and features a sheer cup and underwiring to help support and comfort, with a gold Gossard signature plate detail. Brand: Gossard Hand wash 66% Polyamide, 19% Polyester, 15% Elastane Bras are not suitable for tumble drying, as the adjusters and rings are damaged by the heat and break.
£36.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Gossard Glossies Sheer Bra Beige Beige 28DD
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glossies High Apex Light Padded Bra - Beige Gossard Beige 30G
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Gossard Women's Glossies High Apex Light Padded Bra, Nude, 36F
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gossard Women's Bra Glossies High Apex Light Padded - Opaque Black - 38FF
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gossard Glossies Lace Sheer Bra, Black, Size 28Ff, Women Black
£38.80
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99