Gossard Glossies High Apex Light Padded Underwired Bra Natural

Gossard Women's Glossies High Apex Light Padded Bra, Black, 32E

Gossard Glossies High Apex Light Padded Underwired Bra Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

Gossard Womens Glossies Sheer High Apex Light Padded Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32F

3-5 days
£41.71
Delivery from £2.99

Gossard Women's Glossies High Apex Light Padded Bra, Opaque, Black, 32E

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Gossard Glossies Sheer Bra High Apex Light Padded Push Up Bras Triangle Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery
Gossard Glossies High Apex Light Padded Underwired Bra Natural

Cheapest offer

An underwired, lightly padded bra from Gossard with sheer smooth Glossies fabric giving a natural fit. This bra features light padding for modestly and features a gold Gossard signature plate detail. Brand: Gossard Hand wash 49% Polyester, 43% Polyamide, 8% Elastane Bras are not suitable for tumble drying, as the adjusters and rings are damaged by the heat and break.
£40.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Gossard Glossies Sheer Bra Beige Beige 28DD
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gossard Womens Glossies Thong - Beige polyamide - Size Medium
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Glossies Thong - White Gossard White L
£10.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gossard Glossies Lace Sheer Bra, Black, Size 28Ff, Women Black
£38.80
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99