Gossard Superboost Lace Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, Size 32D, Women Black

Gossard Superboost NonPad Plunge Black Black 32D

Gossard Superboost Lace Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, Size 32D, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£22.50
Delivery from £3.99

Gossard Womens Superboost Lace Plunge Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 32D

3-5 days
£43.65
Delivery from £2.99

Gossard Superboost Lace Non Padded Underwired Plunge Bra Black

2-5 working days
£44.00

Gossard Superboost Lace Non Padded Plunge Bra, Black, Size 32D, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Gossard Non Padded Bra Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Non padded cups retain your natural shape Adjustable shoulder straps for a personalised fit Details Superboost Lace Non Padded Plunge Bra by Gossard Black Designed with delicate feminine lace Plunge neckline enhances your cleavage Supportive mesh wings with hook and eye closure Gold-tone Gossard's signature 'G' detail and bow decoration Classic U back shape construction for added support Material Material Content: Polyamide 64%, Polyester 17%, Elastane 16%, Viscose 3%. Exclusive of Trims Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Gossard crafts lingerie that combines sophistication and support. Silky fabrics and flattering shapes bring confidence and comfort together. Elegant and feminine, it's made to fit beautifully.
£22.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk