GOT BAG ROLLTOP EASY Rolling Backpack for Laptop 16" Travel Backpack - 31 L, calamary, 42 x 30 x 15 cm (expandible a 66 cm), Rucksack Backpacks

Got Bag Rolltop Easy Backpack Purple

GOT BAG ROLLTOP EASY Rolling Backpack for Laptop 16" Travel Backpack - 31 L, calamary, 42 x 30 x 15 cm (expandible a 66 cm), Rucksack Backpacks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.72
Free Delivery

GOT BAG Rolltop Easy Daypack 46 cm Laptop compartment pink

3-5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

GOT BAG ROLLTOP Lite 2.0, Women's Backpack, Krill, One Size, Krill, One Size
£137.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Got Bag Rolltop Lite 2.0 Backpack Brown
£100.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Got Bag Rolltop Lite 2.0 Backpack black Uni
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GOT BAG Rolltop 2.0 Daypack 43 cm Laptop compartment blue
£146.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GOT BAG ROLLTOP EASY Rolling Backpack for Laptop 16" Travel Backpack - 31 L, calamary, 42 x 30 x 15 cm (expandible a 66 cm), Rucksack Backpacks

Cheapest offer

TRASH TO TREASURE: Every purchase supports our cleanup program in Indonesia, which collects recycled plastic waste from coastal areas. Join our community and help keep the oceans clean and healthy. SMART AND FLEXIBLE DESIGN: Thanks to its roll-up closure with zip, the volume is adjustable between 20L and 31L. This smart backpack fits your daily load, with measurements of 42cm (expandable to 66cm) x 30cm x 15cm. MULTIPLE COMPARTMENTS: Equipped with an integrated laptop compartment for laptops up to 16 inches (40 x 28 cm). Includes exterior bottle pockets, two interior zipper pockets and a hidden back pocket for added security. MAXIMUM ERGONOMICS: An ergonomic backpack designed for comfort, with padded shoulder straps and breathable back panel. Includes a luggage strap, weighing only 710g, ideal for travel, college and heavy urban use. CERTIFIED AND VEGAN: Made with RE:PET (recycled plastic waste from coastal areas) and waterproof thanks to its PFC and PVC free coating. As B Corp, we guarantee a 100% vegan product with the PETA-Approved Vegan seal.
£95.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk