Schwarzkopf GOT2B 16ML GLUED 2IN1 BROWS & EDGES TINTED BLACK

got2b Glued 4 brows & Edges Tinted Black 16ml

Schwarzkopf GOT2B 16ML GLUED 2IN1 BROWS & EDGES TINTED BLACK

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.89
Delivery from £3.99

Schwarzkopf Glued 4 Brows & Edges Tinted dark brown to black

3-5 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.50

got2b 'GEL' Glued B&E Tint Black 16ml (3 Pack) - Strong Hold & Flyaway Control got2b Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Got2B 'gel' Glued B&e Tint Black 16Ml (3 Pack) - Strong Hold & Flyaway Control Black

Unknown
£20.49

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Got2b Glued Spiking Glue 50ml
£6.59
43.93 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schwarzkopf Got2b Glued Spiking Wax 4 Screaming Hold 75ml
£5.65
Go to shop
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
4x Schwarzkopf Got2b Glued Water Resistant Spiking Glue for Screaming Hold 150ml
£29.99
GBP 7.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Got2b Glued Styling Spiking Glue, 6 Oz
£13.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
Schwarzkopf GOT2B 16ML GLUED 2IN1 BROWS & EDGES TINTED BLACK

Cheapest offer

Achieve perfectly defined and flawlessly styled brows and edges with Schwarzkopf GOT2B Glued 2in1 Brows & Edges Tinted Gel in Black. This innovative product combines intense color and strong hold in one simple step, giving you denser, fuller-looking brows while perfectly fixing and shaping your hairline edges. Its dermatologically tested, long-lasting formula keeps everything in place all day.Crafted with care, the vegan formula is perfume-free and made with 90% naturally derived ingredients. Application is easy: use the fat side of the brush to apply, then the flat side to style and define. When you're ready to remove it, it washes off effortlessly with just warm water and gentle soap-no harsh rubbing or forcing needed.For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes. Always review the product packaging for the most current shelf life and ingredient information. Net content: 16ml.
£3.89
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk