Gothic School Girl Costume Small

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.73
Delivery from £2.49

Gothic School Girl Costume Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Gothic School Girl Costume Small

£13.76
Delivery from £4.49

Gothic School Girl Costume Small

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.77
Free Delivery

Smiffys Girls Gothic School Girl Costume Kids Halloween World Book Day Outfit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Gothic School Girl Costume Small

Unknown
£16.13
Free Delivery

Gothic School Girl Black Dress Halloween Girls Costumes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

Gothic School Girl Black Dress Halloween Girls Costumes

£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

Gothic School Girl Black Dress Halloween Girls Costumes

£16.49
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Gothic School Girl Costume Small

Cheapest offer

Gothic School Girl Costume: The classic gothic school girl is a darkly stylish icon loved at Halloween and beyond. Think pale faces, dark stares and an eerie elegance that sends a chill down the spine. A timeless look for spooky season. What Is Included: This Smiffys gothic fancy dress costume includes one black long sleeved dress complete with a crisp white collar and white cuffs, delivering an instantly striking black and white gothic school girl look straight out of the bag. Perfect For Every Occasion: Whether it is Halloween night, a fancy dress party, a themed school event or World Book Day, this creepy school girl dress is a standout choice. It also makes a brilliant gift for any girl who loves dark and dramatic style. Sizing Information: This gothic school girl costume by Smiffys is available in a wide range of sizes to suit girls aged 4 to 12. Please refer to the Smiffys size guide to find the best fit before placing your order. Design Features: Crafted from polyester for durability, this gothic fancy dress features long sleeves, a bold white collar and white cuffs for authentic gothic detail. Easy to put on and requiring only a sponge clean, it is as practical as it is impressively spooky., Manufacturer: Smiffys
£11.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gothic School Girl Costume, Black (M)
£11.73
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Gothic School Girl Costume Large
£11.73
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Gothic Schoolgirl Costume with Wig - Black Dress Outfit for Girls, Halloween Fancy Dress, Goth School Girl Child Costume
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Dark Girl Costume Dress Gothic School Girl Fancy Dress Halloween
£17.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smiffy's Kids Gothic Schoolgirl Costume - Spotted Dress - Halloween
£9.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery