GOURMET Perle Mixed Selection Wet Cat Food - Seaside Duo in Gravy - 12 x 85g

GOURMET Perle Mixed Selection Wet Cat Food - Seaside Duo in Gravy - 12 x 85g Pouches

GOURMET Perle Mixed Selection Wet Cat Food - Seaside Duo in Gravy - 12 x 85g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.59
Delivery from £3.49

Purina Gourmet Perle Seaside Duos Pouch, 12 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.30
9.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Purina Gourmet Perle Seaside Duos Pouch, 12 x 85g

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Purina Gourmet Perle Seaside Duos Pouch, 12 x 85g

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

GOURMET Perle Seaside Duo Mini Fillets in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x85g (Pack of 4)

In stock
£21.70
255.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

GOURMET Perle Seaside Duo Mini Fillets in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x85g (Pack of 4)

In stock
£21.75
Delivery from £1.99

GOURMET Perle Seaside Duo Mini Fillets in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x85g (Pack of 4)

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

GOURMET Perle Seaside Duo Mini Fillets in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x85g (Pack of 4)

In stock
£23.77
Free Delivery

GOURMET Perle Seaside Duo Mini Fillets in Gravy Wet Cat Food 12x85g (Pack of 4)

In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GOURMET Perle Mixed Selection Wet Cat Food - Seaside Duo in Gravy - 12 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Gourmet Perle are a range of complete cat foods that have been specially prepared by the Gourmet chef. They contain premium quality ingredients and are suited to cats who prefer the finer things in life! The meats used are the finest, most delicate cuts and are cut into fine fillets. They are then either grilled or cooked in delicious sauces to enhance the flavour. There are a range of flavours to choose from to provide your cat with a variety that she will be sure to love. For an average adult cat (4kg), feed 3 to 4 pouches per day in at least 2 separate meals. The adult maintenance averages are based on moderately active cats at normal environmental temperatures. Individual needs vary and feeding should be adjusted as required to maintain your cat at a lean, healthy body weight. Serve at room temperature. Clean, fresh drinking water should always be available....
£6.59
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Gourmet Perle Ocean Delicacies Cat Food 85g x 12
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gourmet Perle Mixed Connoisseurs Cat Food 85g 12 Pack
£5.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gourmet Perle Pouches Mixed Multibuy 96 x 85g - Country Medley in Jelly
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery