GOURMET Soup Royale Chicken, Beef and Turkey Wet Cat Food - 6 x 45g

Gourmet Soup Royale 6 x 45g - Meat Selection (Beef, Turkey, Chicken)

GOURMET Soup Royale Chicken, Beef and Turkey Wet Cat Food - 6 x 45g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.80
Delivery from £3.49

Gourmet Soup Royale 6 x 45g - Meat Selection (Beef, Turkey, Chicken)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£2.89
Delivery from £2.99

Gourmet Soup Royale Saver Pack 24 x 45g - Meat Selection (Beef, Turkey, Chicken)

2-3 Days
£10.39
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

GOURMET Soup Royale (Salmon, Cod, Plaice) Wet Cat Food Pouch 6x45g (pack of 4)
£12.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GOURMET Soup Royale (Chicken, Beef, Turkey) Wet Cat Food Pouch 6x45g (pack of 4)
£12.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gourmet Soup Royale 6 x 45g - Fish Selection (Salmon, Plaice, Cod)
£2.80
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
GOURMET Soup Royale Chicken, Beef and Turkey Wet Cat Food - 6 x 45g

Cheapest offer

Gourmet Soup Royale is a little extra pleasure to tempt your cat's refined palate. Delicate cuts with beef, chicken or turkey, garnished with vegetables, pasta or rice. Carefully cooked in a delicious broth to delight your cat. Each 45g pouch delivers a fresh individual serving, creating a special bonding moment for you and your cat. A little pleasure to delight- complementary to your cat's main meal Delicate cuts, carefully cooked in a delicious broth Exquisite soup recipes to delight your cat Each 45g pouch delivers a fresh individual serving Made with high quality ingredients and no colourants The cardboard and the pouches are recyclable Ingredients Beef: Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which Beef 4%) Vegetable Protein Extracts Fish and Fish Derivatives Vegetables (0.5% Dehydrated Tomatoes, equivalent to 4.5% Tomatoes) Cereals (Rice 0.5%) Minerals Derivatives of Vegetable Origin Various Sugars Turkey Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which Turkey 4%) Vegetable Protein Extracts Vegetab
£2.80
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk