Govee Glide Add-On Hexagon Panel Ultra - Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Govee Glide Add On Hexagon Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Govee Glide Add-On Hexagon Panel Ultra - Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £9.95

Govee Glide RGBIC LED Smart 3D Hexagon Ultra Light Panel Extension - Size: 3 x 21 x 23.5cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Govee Glide Hexagon Light Panels Ultra expansion pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.40
Delivery from £24.00

Govee Glide Add-On Hexagon Panel Ultra - Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Reveal a world of 3D colours with Govee's state-of-the-art LED hexagon panels. With 2 colour options and intense lighting abilities, these light panels will maximise your gaming room decor. Innovative 3D Light Panels: H606A is taking your gaming decor to the next level. Open Patching: The six sides of the upgraded hexagon light panel can be spliced. Comprehensive Gaming Experience: The hexagon light panels support Govee DreamView, Razer Chroma, and Govee Desktop. 2 Colour Options: Choose from two colour variants, Meteor Grey and Lunar White. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Compatible with Android and iOS operating systems. App needed for use: Govee Home. Operates over mobile internet. Operates over wi-fi. Suitable for indoor use. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6974316999287.
£44.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk